Oddziały (klasy)

I TE

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Edb
Malinowski Jarosław
105
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Wt Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
B4
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
B4
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Wos
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B3
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B3
 
 
 
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
B1
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
B1
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A
I
Milka Małgorzata
203
Cz  
 
 
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
De
Lech Bogusława
105
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Pi  
 
 
BHP
Malinowski Jarosław
205
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
Gw
Lech Bogusława
105
C
Milka Małgorzata
103
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Wok
Psica Sylwia
107
 
 
 
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
A

I TI

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Dgwbi
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
So
Tomal Edyta
203
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wos
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Wt Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B2
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B2
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Pp
Widłak Iwona
205
Wok
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Edb
Malinowski Jarosław
103
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
I
Milka Małgorzata
203
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
S
So
Tomal Edyta
203
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Utk
Kowalik Andrzej
102
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
G
Zbojak Monika
208
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
BHP
Malinowski Jarosław
107
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
Pi  
 
 
C
Milka Małgorzata
104
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Gw
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Utk
Kowalik Andrzej
102
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104

I TB

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Rt
Kusak Marzena
211
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Ja
Burgiel Marek
109
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Wos
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Wt Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
B4
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
B4
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Pp
Widłak Iwona
205
Wok
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Edb
Malinowski Jarosław
103
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
Rt
Kusak Marzena
211
Ja
Burgiel Marek
110
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
G
Zbojak Monika
208
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
BHP
Malinowski Jarosław
107
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
Ja
Burgiel Marek
109
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
C
Milka Małgorzata
104
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Gw
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Rt
Kusak Marzena
211
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110

I AGR

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wok
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Dgwa
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
P-pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
G
Zbojak Monika
208
BHP
Malinowski Jarosław
209
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
Pp
Widłak Iwona
205
Gw
Widłak Iwona
205
Twr
Malinowski Jarosław
104
Edb
Malinowski Jarosław
104
Pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
Pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr Wf
Sender Andrzej
B4
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B4
C
Milka Małgorzata
103
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B3
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B3
Cz  
 
 
Twr
Malinowski Jarosław
107
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
Wos
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Wf
Sender Andrzej
S
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
P-pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110

I TUF

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wok
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
G
Zbojak Monika
208
BHP
Malinowski Jarosław
209
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Wt  
 
 
Pp
Widłak Iwona
205
Gw
Widłak Iwona
205
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Edb
Malinowski Jarosław
104
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B3
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
B3
C
Milka Małgorzata
103
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B4
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B4
Cz  
 
 
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
H
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
Pi  
 
 
Wos
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
S
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104

II TE

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Piswo
Widłak Iwona
104
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G2
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Jaz
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
 
 
 
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
De
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
De
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Piswo
Widłak Iwona
205
Wf
Sender Andrzej
S
Pz
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Pz
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G2
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Śr  
 
 
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G2
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
Piswo
Widłak Iwona
104
Piswo
Widłak Iwona
104
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Cz  
 
 
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
 
 
 
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Pi  
 
 
De
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
De
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Pz
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Pe
Stępień Beata
207
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Gw
Krwaczyk Paweł
S
Pe
Szmigiel Beata
102

II TUF

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Wwf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Wwf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Pf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Śr  
 
 
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Cz  
 
 
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Pf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
 
 
 
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Pi  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Gw
Krwaczyk Paweł
S

II TI

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G2
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Utk
Kowalik Andrzej
102
So
Tomal Edyta
203
R
Bienias Katarzyna
103
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Wt  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Sk
Milka Małgorzata
102
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
Jaz
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G1
Sk
Milka Małgorzata
203
Utk
Kowalik Andrzej
102
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
So
Tomal Edyta
203
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
I
Milka Małgorzata
102
 
 
 
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
P-sso
Prusek Robert
203
Pi  
 
 
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G1
Gw
Chabros Magdalena
104
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
P-utk
Kokosza Robert
202
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104

II AGR

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
P-tr
Malinowski Jarosław
105
P-tr
Malinowski Jarosław
105
R
Bienias Katarzyna
103
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Wt  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Dgwa
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206

Szmigiel Beata
A
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G3
Pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
P-pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
P-pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Twr
Malinowski Jarosław
107
P-pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
P-pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
P-pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
Cz  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
Pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
P-pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Jaz
Blicharz Aneta
109
Pi  
 
 
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
Gw
Chabros Magdalena
104
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104

II TUiSEO

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
M
Tomal Edyta
104
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G2
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
 
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Wt  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Gw
Sender Andrzej
S
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Mseo
Nowak Jacek
W1
Wf
Sender Andrzej
S
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Śr  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G2
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Cz  
 
 
Mseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Mseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Tmseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Tmseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
M
Tomal Edyta
206
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
Tmseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Tmseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Nowak Jacek
W1
Oseo
Nowak Jacek
W1
Oseo
Nowak Jacek
W1
Oseo
Nowak Jacek
W1

II TB

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
M
Tomal Edyta
104
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Wt  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Gw
Sender Andrzej
S
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Trmit
Kusak Marzena
211
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G3
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Śr  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Pp
Widłak Iwona
104
Trmit
Kusak Marzena
211
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Cz  
 
 
Nrb
Kusak Marzena
211
Dtwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Trmit
Kusak Marzena
211
Orb
Kusak Marzena
211
M
Tomal Edyta
206
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2
Rmit
Czajka Daniel
W2

III TE

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
110
Gw
Fryt Wioleta
106
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Riaf
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Riaf
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
S
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Wt  
 
 
Ja
Burgiel Marek
108
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
Riaf
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Riaf
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
110
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Riaf
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G2
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
S
Pi  
 
 
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
108
Ja
Burgiel Marek
108
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf
Stępień Beata
207
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105

III AGR

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G1
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
M
Tomal Edyta
104
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
B
Łudzik Mariola
205

Szmigiel Beata
A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
S
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Wt  
 
 
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Pr
Łudzik Mariola
205
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
P-tr
Malinowski Jarosław
107
P-tr
Malinowski Jarosław
107
Twr
Malinowski Jarosław
107
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
Jnz
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Gw
Psica Sylwia
107
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G1
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
P-pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
P-pz
Janowska Iwona
W2
 
 
 
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G3
Pi  
 
 
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
P-opwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G3
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1

III TUF

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
S
Wwf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
M
Tomal Edyta
104
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Wt  
 
 
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
G
Zbojak Monika
208
Pf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Pf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Gw
Psica Sylwia
107
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Pfisf
Gandera Grzegorz
W3
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G3
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Wwf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Osf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Pi  
 
 
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Tf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Jaz
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208

III TI

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Sbd
Tomal Edyta
203
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G2
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
Ja
Burgiel Marek
110
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G3
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Gw
Gądzik Łukasz
B1
I
Kokosza Robert
202
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ja
Burgiel Marek
108
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Śr  
 
 
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Sbd
Tomal Edyta
203
I
Kokosza Robert
202
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Cz  
 
 
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Sbd
Tomal Edyta
203
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G3
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G2
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G2
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Pi  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
Sk
Prusek Robert
203
Sk
Prusek Robert
203
Wiai
Kowalik Andrzej
102
 
 
 
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-lsk
Prusek Robert
203
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
Sk
Prusek Robert
203
Sk
Prusek Robert
203

III TUiSEO

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G1
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
110
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
 
 
 
Ja
Burgiel Marek
110
Wt  
 
 
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Gw
Gądzik Łukasz
B1
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Bienias Katarzyna
109
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
 
 
 
Ja
Burgiel Marek
108
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
R
Bienias Katarzyna
106
Wdż
Zbojak Monika
208
Cz Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G1
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Mseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Mseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Mseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Pi  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Dgwb
Lech Bogusława
105
Kwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Pkwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G3
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
 
 
 

IV TE

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Riaf2
Szmigiel Beata
A
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
Jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
R
Bienias Katarzyna
103
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
F-m
Fryt Wioleta
106
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B2
Wt  
 
 
Riaf2
Szmigiel Beata
A
Riaf2
Szmigiel Beata
A
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
G
Zbojak Monika
208
 
 
 
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Riaf1
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Riaf1
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Gw
Szmigiel Beata
A
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
F-jp
Anna Adamczyk
209
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Riaf1
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Riaf1
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Riaf2
Szmigiel Beata
A
F-ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B3
Pi  
 
 
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
Priaf1
Stępień Beata
207
G
Zbojak Monika
208
M
Fryt Wioleta
106
R
Bienias Katarzyna
105
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
S
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B2
 
 
 

IV TUF

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Gw
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
S
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Wwf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
109
F-ja
Burgiel Marek
109
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
108
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Osf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
G
Zbojak Monika
208
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
Wwf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Śr  
 
 
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
110
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Osf
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
M
Tomal Edyta
105
F-m
Tomal Edyta
105
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
206
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Ww
Zawrzykraj Anna
210
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
F-jp
Psica Sylwia
107
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Jaz
Burgiel Marek
108
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G2
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
 
 
 

IV TUiSEO

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Gw
Zębala Zając Ewelina
206
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
G3
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Kwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Pkwb
Kusak Marzena
211
F-ja
Burgiel Marek
109
 
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
S
Wt  
 
 
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Seo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
 
 
 
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G1
Śr  
 
 
Jaz
Blicharz Aneta
109
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
Oseo
Adamusik Jacek
W1
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
M
Tomal Edyta
105
F-m
Tomal Edyta
105
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
206
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
F
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Kwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
F-jp
Psica Sylwia
107
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
M
Tomal Edyta
103
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Pkwb
Kusak Marzena
211
Wf
Gądzik Łukasz
S
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Jaz
Blicharz Aneta
109
Wf
Pozłótka Małgorzata
G2

IV TI

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G3
F-jp
Psica Sylwia
107
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
P-bd
Kokosza Robert
202
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G3
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
I
Kokosza Robert
202
Wf
Sender Andrzej
G1
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
Wiai
Kokosza Robert
202
Wiai
Kokosza Robert
202
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
F-m
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
P-ai
Kokosza Robert
202
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
F-ja
Burgiel Marek
109
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
Wiai
Kokosza Robert
202
Wiai
Kokosza Robert
202
Ja
Blicharz Aneta
109
Gw
Milka Małgorzata
103
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
I
Kokosza Robert
202
 
 
 

IV AGR

Dzień 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Po  
 
 
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jp
Psica Sylwia
107
Jnz
Mucha Małgorzata
110
F-jp
Psica Sylwia
107
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B2
Wt  
 
 
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
P-ps
Szmigiel Beata
A
P-ps
Szmigiel Beata
A
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
B
Łudzik Mariola
205
Jn
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Jr
Chabros Magdalena
104
Śr  
 
 
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
Rwairp
Lech Bogusława
105
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
204
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
F-m
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
 
 
 
Cz  
 
 
Ja
Porębska Szolc Joanna
108
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
G1
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
Pwa
Lech Bogusława
105
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
R
Borusinski Arkadiusz
208
F-ja
Burgiel Marek
109
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B3
Pi  
 
 
P-ps
Szmigiel Beata
A
P-ps
Szmigiel Beata
A
Jnz
Mucha Małgorzata
110
Gw
Milka Małgorzata
103
His
Klimczyk Barbara
204
M
Jackiewicz Agnieszka
103
Wf
Krwaczyk Paweł
S
 
 
 
Wf
Sender Andrzej
B2